List Of Top Monthly Killers

Nr Player Name Monthly Kills Monthly Deaths Total Kills Total Deaths
1ponisher510843295309144530
2Csjoke409846271192913393
3monktour37412536170265127129
4namo3146122710704348802
5denim310121767868356275
6mindlessgamer2301931342197426773
7xen0n293820064635733859
8ADAM_47289831362327825221
9ZAID284426704335250667
10dan265124689842082768
11bellamy2292160546053226
12som216811218237051939
13CyraX.210216081346510512
14laci204430083263150925
15orochimaru203320371844016126
16AgentM1944107111576056956
17HeHe188118331640420556
18Sucker1713180533093798
19nickel...1691130292498475
20oliverqueen1663182155765460
21Arthur.1626176531443502
22vague1404749180449148
23asagle1401231224174192
24vippy130012206274560648
25Rehman345612951619935014102
26BuLAYogins126089849463487
27KERBY$.1104116523662640
28Xzar102913571658320261
29Mr_good102698944414816
30Radius1016113315801546
31venom10157784171434265
32[69]DY1012145236585704
33EnVy.Petrikwow99879146513376
34Ashlee974122857648524
35Angelo19718001626712258
36BReeD_9684894194420574
37kaake8957321500012717
38ThatGuy880625880625
39foox8548421679617174
40trashzuma8483932050935
41[PH]LODI8338641306414332
42One.824558103527693
43grizzly82010702052123510
44Strk12775134936486002
45Katara74776884957798
46Clidroff74673745234097
47vijay7287481673719120
48cRIMESSSS71688180808681
49nirk6804842628421548
50sam.ako[IS]6747641681220716