List Of Top Monthly Killers

Nr Player Name Monthly Kills Monthly Deaths Total Kills Total Deaths
1dan4114283310945290094
2[SF]Killer393942404044539723
3raz0r371142162542529036
4asagle22882930755311672
5Csjoke221419961731318913
6mindlessgamer2219421812847232818
7HeHe218619712067724819
8M8N_20201587118369710
9Kemo5519692213975110964
10AvenTadoR1764167768977005
11namo176175611476552007
12bellamy1728101995396798
13Xzar167817821904523003
14Youssef8182160717101890525565
15rivera190115441868785310320
16ponisher146611296032850335
17CyraX.135811021631212936
18Rehman3456123016711095516337
19LordCrofT12069492078018253
20Crazy.Hits117396171957701
21vippy11368076590663074
22monktour1133980173232129590
23GreenJam1081168314922522
24[77]Invalid865764865764
25ELaa.84265229542137
26Practice82863289696542
27som8152088580553458
28SnakeEye78310797831079
29PurpleKush7711280922314613
30Bode77162991818297
31EnVy.Petrikwow76598962055125
32SorryAken764461764461
33Mr_Bad72854156267493
34nickel...677634109439968
35roe667597133391116519
36wassaby6557452284919741
37HighInviciblePro6494103249221917
38IsLaBoDi63246567196091
39Rick.62267810731244
40Arthur.59255563456824
41AgentM58030211710757618
42popefrancis57240917721415
43[PH]seaL5595111878222033
44Gratitude549602549602
45Bumpyroads495557495557
46L[3]VII46944878348582
47denim4522648126357591
48Kazama416493416493
49ADAM_474043952548727620
50[Bot]Ejay39938711351369