List Of Top Monthly Killers

Nr Player Name Monthly Kills Monthly Deaths Total Kills Total Deaths
1ponisher143711182000716828
2systema87680997177693
3denim7785234795936261
4som6722616266243047
5[Ghost]Hunter628527112118896
6[WT]vippy5355613670938205
7BReeD_5282043239515686
8night_hunter4885285533968758
9[E]rgy[N]4562773289924956
10Blezz41347831063159
11ADAM_473683111298115053
12aplex3472743572336998
13TheBeastStalker32726642933445
14Lucky93134191300915750
15CyraX.28027614431373
16wip2801018201238585
17roe276224119562104707
18HighInviciblePro2732092765518727
19dan2651806708959546
20jayZ26222111061086
21quiroga26213552003453
22JazeAlen25620646493614
23vague25217129011637
24g.unit2491771527611675
25Mer[Cy]249188111588121
26abod21319067574877
27xiao208941038419
28kuntdestroyer20324521362760
29nirk1961132113617456
30ScapeGoat19521370556486
31cRIMESSSS16419247885105
32zl3luetooth1621691384811418
33Dr.Batman15817867756943
34BuLAYogins157115643466
35Arthur.149133729812
36HeHe144125705410127
37Beatrix14011113321341
38Practice139123938648
39Bastard1381551727116009
4067t1137702694419653
41tAuLAnt1321274650039219
42El_Compadre130203726860
43Dejo_Podmajor128292128292
44Youssef818212820264429472
45e2212422019242724
46lider_rs1111261152211849
47ChopSuey10916268826137
48aelk10610316021817
49ZAID1061262937536892
50Lovemyself10373142158951